Lista potwierdzonych osób

1 Beata Szczerba 1984 Jędrzejów Polska
2 Wojciech Podsiadło 1992 Kielce Biegnę, Żeby Bartek Mógł Biegać Polska
3 ANDRZEJ ŚWiRSZCZ 1986 MAŁOGOSZCZ Unia Małogoszcz/Matejkiewicz Krzysztof Usługi Remontowo Budowlane
4 Paweł Bielecki 1976 Jędrzejów Polska
5 Kamil Turek 1991 Nagłowice Masza i Niedźwiedź Polska
6 Marcin Domagała 1980 Jędrzejów JKK Jędrzejów Polska
7 ZUZANNA GAJEK 1982 MAŁOGOSZCZ WKURW_TEAM Polska
8 Katarzyna Radowicz 1961 Kielce Polska
9 Karolina Fronczyk 1985 Kielce Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
10 Grzegorz Ragan 1974 Jędrzejów Polska
11 Maciej Bielacha 1989 Miedziana Góra MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE Polska
12 Marzena Suchorab 1969 Włoszczowice brak Polska
13 Krzysztof Telka 1995 Kielce Polska
14 Paweł Telka 1989 Kielce Mechanik i Przyjaciele Polska
15 Michał Jamioł 1980 Kielce Polska
16 Sebastian Łukasiewicz 1988 Miedziana Góra MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE Polska
17 Paweł WÓJCICKI 1954 KIELCE Biegacz Świętokrzyski Polska
18 Wiesław Ruchomski 1958 Kielce Polska
19 Radosław Piasecki 1984 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
20 Adrian Ślusarczyk 1982 Jędrzejów Jędrzejów Biega! Polska
21 MICHAŁ PRYMAS 1981 WŁOSZCZOWA SUUNTO TLW POLSKA
22 Grzegorz Misztal 1971 Jędrzejów Polska
23 ZBIGNIEW KARWAN 1960 Lublin BBL Polska
24 Wiesław Ludwinek 1957 Kielce Biegacz świętoktzyski Polska
25 Rafał Zagórski 1977 Sobków Polska
26 Beata Bąk 1976 Miedziana Góra Polska
27 Marcin Bąk 1978 Miedziana Góra Polska
28 Joanna Burtnik 1964 Kielce Polska
29 PAWEŁ KONARSKI 1974 Piekoszów Polska
30 Marta Faliszewska 1957 Kielce Klub Kazika Polska
31 Anita Karcz 1961 Kielce Kielecki Klub Kazika Polska
32 Piotr Rogula 1985 Włoszczowa Polska
33 Marek Cymbalak 1992 Kielce polska
34 Marek Wójcik 1966 Opatów polska
35 Michał Florek 1984 Kraków Polska
36 Barbara Nawrot 1959 Jędrzejów Polska
37 Agnieszka Nawrot 1985 Jędrzejów Polska
38 Zbigniew Kilan 1957 Szczekociny olinpijczyk szczekociny polska
39 Zbigniew Jackowski 1960 Jędrzejów bieg i relaks Polska
40 PAWEŁ ZATORSKI 1989 Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
41 Justyna MICHAŁEK 1980 Wymysłów Polska
42 Tomasz MICHAŁEK 1975 Wymysłów 8BLTR Polska
43 Adam Grzelec 1970 Kielce Ekstremalni DecaRun Polska
44 Tomasz Frydrych 1989 Zagnańsk Zagnańsk Biega Polska
45 Hubert Pietrasiewicz 1986 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET Polska
46 Michał Stępień 1977 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
47 Tomasz Rydzewski 1976 Zagnańsk Zagnańsk Biega Polska
48 ANNA LATKOWSKA 1982 KIELCE ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA POLSKA
49 Sylwia Kosińska 1989 Sobków Sobków Biega Polska
50 Dawid Zomerfeld 1995 Mniów Zagnańsk Biega Polska
51 WOJCIECH BALIŃSKI 1975 SZKUCIN BALAX TEAM Polska
52 AGNIESZKA BALIŃSKA 1977 SZKUCIN BALAX TEAM Polska
53 JERZY MISIARA 1960 NOWINY biegacz świętokrzyski POLSKA
54 Dorota Piróg 1977 Łączna Zagnańsk Biega Polska
55 Bogumił Stawowski 1964 Katowice Polska
56 Jakub Caban 1988 Moskorzew niezrzeszony Polska
57 Łukasz MIernik 1991 Kielce Biegam, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
58 Edyta Zych 1971 Pińczów Biegnę ale dokąd? BAD Polska
59 Przemek Gad 1988 Promnik Bbl Strawczyn Polaka
60 Izabela Zielińska 1993 Mniów Bbl Strawczyn Polska
61 Mariusz Adamczyk 1961 Kielce Ekstremalni DecaRun Polska
62 Marcin Stępień 1979 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
63 MARIUSZ Szmidt 1965 Zagnańsk ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA Polska
64 Zbigniew Boruń 1986 Stąporków Polska
65 Kasia Kowalska 1990 Nowa Słupia Masza i Niedźwiedź Polska
66 Robert Kuligowski 1979 Kielce Zagnańsk Biega Polska
67 Maria Ornatowska 1961 Kielce Biegacz świętokrzyski Polska
68 WOJCIECH URBAŃSKI 1977 JĘDRZEJÓW POLSKA
69 Łukasz Salamon 1986 Morawica Triathlon Mania Polska
70 Roman Pierzchała 1952 Mierzyn Polska
71 Beata Wrońska 1980 Jasło Nasza Szkoła Zabrze Polska
72 Magdalena Wrońska 1974 Jasło Polska
73 Edward Antolak 1951 Katowice TKKF Saturn Czeladź Polska
74 TOMASZ SZYMKIEWICZ 1964 KIELCE PROJEKT ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE POLSKA
75 Tomasz Gursiel 1988 Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
76 Aleksandra Seredyka 1976 Boleścice Polska
77 Jolanta Pierzchała 1993 Mierzyn Polska
78 Sylwia Włodarczyk 1986 Chęciny Polska
79 Ryszard Kopciński 1983 Jędrzejów Biegam bo lubię Polska
80 Rafał Teliga 1989 Huta Nowa Polska
81 Danuta Adamczyk 1964 Kielce Ekstremalni DecaRun Polska
82 Karolina Suchmiel 1980 Radom Polska
83 Miłosz Frej 1972 Jędrzejów Los Trepos Companieros Polska
84 Piotr Janosz 1979 Myślenice Polska
85 Artur Jarosz 1979 Jędrzejów Polska
86 KATARZYNA SZOSTAK 1986 Kielce Polska
87 Adrianna Wilczkowska 1988 Kielce Polska
88 Agnieszka Jaszczyk 1970 Kielce Polska
89 Szczepan Stasik 1986 Boronice Polska
90 MICHAŁ ZDZYMIRA 1980 OBLĘGOREK BBL Strawczyn / Klub Biegających Lesników POLSKA
91 Jan Groński 1946 Kielce Biegacz Świętokrzyski Polska
92 Ryszard Żmigrodzki 1958 Słomniki Polska
93 Krzysztof Kościołek 1979 Małogoszcz Polska
94 Ireneusz Nawrot 1961 Jędrzejów Polska
95 Andrzej Wotliński 1962 skarżysko kamienna polska
96 Robert Barucha 1963 Kielce Polska
97 Marian Waligora 1966 Czestochowa Polska
98 Adrian Lis 1987 Oksa Polska
99 Tomasz Drążek 1976 Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
100 Marcin Suwała 1996 Jędrzejów Polska
101 Diana Iwańska 1976 Kielce RUN N FUN Polska
102 Grzegorz IWAŃSKI 1974 Kielce RUN N FUN Polska
103 Marcin Galos 1980 Czernichów Polska
104 Przemysław Nartowski 1983 Nowiny Dzikie Bobry Polska
105 Marta Strzeszkowska 1978 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
106 Olga Pierzak 1994 Drochów Dolny Lacho Team / Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł Biegać Polska
107 ŁUKASZ ŁACH 1976 Pińczów Biegnę ale dokąd? BAD Polska
108 Katarzyna Misztal 1974 Kielce Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
109 Robert Król 1970 Kielce Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
110 Joanna Ziętal 1978 Kielce Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
111 Anna ŻÓŁTAK 1995 Busko-Zdrój LKB Rudnik Polska
112 Adrian Stępień 1988 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
113 KRYSTYNA WOLDER 1968 KIELCE 1968 Polska
114 ZBIGNIEW SZKURŁAT 1950 KIELCE 1950 Polska
115 Piotr Stępień 2007 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
116 Kamila Kwiecień 1978 Zagnańsk Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
117 Agnieszka Stępień 1992 Jędrzejów Polska
118 Mirosław Skrobot 1972 Gdynia Polska
119 Anna Rzadkowska 1987 Kielce Polska
120 Krzysztof Jakubowski 1959 KIELCE POLSKA
121 Aleksandra Jachimczyk 1983 Chrzanów parkrun Chrzanów Polska
122 Mirosław Korbut 1974 Libiąż parkrun Chrzanów Polska
123 Krystian Surma 1997 Strawczyn MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE Polska
124 Paweł Piątek 1965 Kazimierza Wielka Zamek Dersława polsk
125 Magdalena Behounek 1986 Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Polska
126 Leszek Behounek 1959 Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Polska
127 Karol Czop 1993 Hucisko AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Polska

Meble na wymiar Strony www