Lista osób zapisanych

1 Beata Szczerba 1984 Jędrzejów Polska
2 Grzegorz Krawczyk 1975 Radom Błasiu Team Polska
3 Wojciech Podsiadło 1992 Kielce Biegnę, Żeby Bartek Mógł Biegać Polska
4 ANDRZEJ ŚWiRSZCZ 1986 MAŁOGOSZCZ Unia Małogoszcz/Matejkiewicz Krzysztof Usługi Remontowo Budowlane
5 Wioleta Jonczyk 1985 Daleszyce Fitness Active Polska
6 Paweł Bielecki 1976 Jędrzejów Polska
7 Kamil Turek 1991 Nagłowice Masza i Niedźwiedź Polska
8 Marcin Domagała 1980 Jędrzejów JKK Jędrzejów Polska
9 ZUZANNA GAJEK 1982 MAŁOGOSZCZ WKURW_TEAM Polska
10 Mariusz Pietrzyk 1976 Włoszczowa Polska
11 Krystian Chwastek 1993 Warszawa Legia Run Warszawa Polska
12 Jarosław Meresiński 1994 Kielce AZS PŚK KIELCE Polska
13 Katarzyna Radowicz 1961 Kielce Polska
14 Karolina Fronczyk 1985 Kielce Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
15 Grzegorz Ragan 1974 Jędrzejów Polska
16 Maciej Bielacha 1989 Miedziana Góra MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE Polska
17 Karolina Fronczyk 1985 Kielce Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
18 Tomasz Bieniek 1970 Jędrzejów - Polska
19 Marzena Suchorab 1969 Włoszczowice brak Polska
20 Krzysztof Telka 1995 Kielce Polska
21 Paweł Telka 1989 Kielce Mechanik i Przyjaciele Polska
22 Michał Jamioł 1980 Kielce Polska
23 Agnieszka Jurczak 1972 Jedlińsk polska
24 Ewa Skowrońska 1974 Jedlińsk polska
25 Tomasz Walczyński 1986 Jędrzejów Polska
26 Sebastian Łukasiewicz 1988 Miedziana Góra MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE Polska
27 Paweł WÓJCICKI 1954 KIELCE Biegacz Świętokrzyski Polska
28 JACEK WIATROWSKI 1971 KIELCE BIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI POLSKA
29 Wiesław Ruchomski 1958 Kielce Polska
30 Radosław Ptak 1993 Kielce AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Polska
31 Radosław Piasecki 1984 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
32 Przemek Paul 1978 Sułków MPM PAUL TEAM Polska
33 Adrian Ślusarczyk 1982 Jędrzejów Jędrzejów Biega! Polska
34 MICHAŁ PRYMAS 1981 WŁOSZCZOWA SUUNTO TLW POLSKA
35 Grzegorz Misztal 1971 Jędrzejów Polska
36 Marcin Kokoszka 1990 Bochnia Polska
37 ZBIGNIEW KARWAN 1960 Lublin BBL Polska
38 Filip Szymkiewicz 1993 Kielce STS Skarżysko-Kamienna Polska
39 Wiesław Ludwinek 1957 Kielce Biegacz świętoktzyski Polska
40 Rafał Zagórski 1977 Sobków Polska
41 Sebastian Rogalski 1999 Skarżysko - Kamienna STS Skarżysko Polska
42 Beata Bąk 1976 Miedziana Góra Polska
43 Marcin Bąk 1978 Miedziana Góra Polska
44 Joanna Burtnik 1964 Kielce Polska
45 PAWEŁ KONARSKI 1974 Piekoszów Polska
46 Kamil Turek 1991 Nagłowice Masza i Niedźwiedź Polska
47 Marta Faliszewska 1957 Kielce Klub Kazika Polska
48 Anita Karcz 1961 Kielce Kielecki Klub Kazika Polska
49 Piotr Rogula 1985 Włoszczowa Polska
50 Marek Cymbalak 1992 Kielce polska
51 Marek Wójcik 1966 Opatów polska
52 Michał Florek 1984 Kraków Polska
53 Jacek Cieślik 1982 Kielce MC^2 Polska
54 Barbara Nawrot 1959 Jędrzejów Polska
55 Agnieszka Nawrot 1985 Jędrzejów Polska
56 Zbigniew Kilan 1957 Szczekociny olinpijczyk szczekociny polska
57 Kamil Kołodziejski 1987 Kielce FITNESS ACTIVE Polska
58 Dariusz Wotliński 1983 Kielce JWK Support
59 Zbigniew Jackowski 1960 Jędrzejów bieg i relaks Polska
60 PAWEŁ ZATORSKI 1989 Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
61 Sylwia Barto 1979 Łoś Sobków biega Polska
62 Justyna MICHAŁEK 1980 Wymysłów Polska
63 Tomasz MICHAŁEK 1975 Wymysłów 8BLTR Polska
64 Michał Kołomański 1986 Kielce OPP Kielce Polska
65 Adam Grzelec 1970 Kielce Ekstremalni DecaRun Polska
66 Tomasz Frydrych 1989 Zagnańsk Zagnańsk Biega Polska
67 Hubert Pietrasiewicz 1986 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET Polska
68 Michał Stępień 1977 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
69 Tomasz Rydzewski 1976 Zagnańsk Zagnańsk Biega Polska
70 ANNA LATKOWSKA 1982 KIELCE ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA POLSKA
71 Sylwia Kosińska 1989 Sobków Sobków Biega Polska
72 Dawid Zomerfeld 1995 Mniów Zagnańsk Biega Polska
73 WOJCIECH BALIŃSKI 1975 SZKUCIN BALAX TEAM Polska
74 AGNIESZKA BALIŃSKA 1977 SZKUCIN BALAX TEAM Polska
75 JERZY MISIARA 1960 NOWINY biegacz świętokrzyski POLSKA
76 Bogusław Czarnecki 1957 Bliżyn STS Skarżysko Kamienna Polska
77 Dorota Piróg 1977 Łączna Zagnańsk Biega Polska
78 Bogumił Stawowski 1964 Katowice Polska
79 Jakub Caban 1988 Moskorzew niezrzeszony Polska
80 Łukasz MIernik 1991 Kielce Biegam, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
81 RENATA WOJNOWSKA 1970 Sobków Sobków Biega Polska
82 Michał Kusiak 1985 Kielce Polska
83 Edyta Zych 1971 Pińczów Biegnę ale dokąd? BAD Polska
84 Krzysztof Łabuz 1993 Piaski Jędrzejów Biega Polska
85 Przemek Gad 1988 Promnik Bbl Strawczyn Polaka
86 Izabela Zielińska 1993 Mniów Bbl Strawczyn Polska
87 Mariusz Adamczyk 1961 Kielce Ekstremalni DecaRun Polska
88 Marcin Stępień 1979 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
89 MARIUSZ Szmidt 1965 Zagnańsk ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA Polska
90 Seweryn Koczajewski 1976 Jędrzejów JKK Jędrzejów Polska
91 Zbigniew Boruń 1986 Stąporków Polska
92 Kasia Kowalska 1990 Nowa Słupia Masza i Niedźwiedź Polska
93 Łukasz Kukla 1981 Kielce MIX SPORT TEAM KIELCE Polska
94 Robert Kuligowski 1979 Kielce Zagnańsk Biega Polska
95 Maria Ornatowska 1961 Kielce Biegacz świętokrzyski Polska
96 WOJCIECH URBAŃSKI 1977 JĘDRZEJÓW POLSKA
97 Łukasz Salamon 1986 Morawica Triathlon Mania Polska
98 Dawid Stanek 1985 Pińczów Biegnę, ale dokąd? "BAD" Polska
99 Roman Pierzchała 1952 Mierzyn Polska
100 Beata Wrońska 1980 Jasło Nasza Szkoła Zabrze Polska
101 Magdalena Wrońska 1974 Jasło Polska
102 Edward Antolak 1951 Katowice TKKF Saturn Czeladź Polska
103 TOMASZ SZYMKIEWICZ 1964 KIELCE PROJEKT ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE POLSKA
104 Tomasz Gursiel 1988 Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
105 Aleksandra Seredyka 1976 Boleścice Polska
106 Jolanta Pierzchała 1993 Mierzyn Polska
107 Sylwia Włodarczyk 1986 Chęciny Polska
108 Ryszard Kopciński 1983 Jędrzejów Biegam bo lubię Polska
109 Andrzej Starżyński 1990 Klementowice Centrum Eksportu Klementynka UMCS Lublin Polska
110 Marcin Kokoszka 1990 Bochnia Polska
111 Rafał Teliga 1989 Huta Nowa Polska
112 Danuta Adamczyk 1964 Kielce Ekstremalni DecaRun Polska
113 Karolina Suchmiel 1980 Radom Polska
114 Miłosz Frej 1972 Jędrzejów Los Trepos Companieros Polska
115 Piotr Janosz 1979 Myślenice Polska
116 Artur Jarosz 1979 Jędrzejów Polska
117 KATARZYNA SZOSTAK 1986 Kielce Polska
118 Agnieszka Jurczak 1972 Jedlińsk Polska
119 Adrianna Wilczkowska 1988 Kielce Polska
120 Agnieszka Jaszczyk 1970 Kielce Polska
121 Szczepan Stasik 1986 Boronice Polska
122 Rafał Sobolewski 1977 Pińczów 5 Sów Run Team Pinczów Polska
123 MICHAŁ ZDZYMIRA 1980 OBLĘGOREK BBL Strawczyn / Klub Biegających Lesników POLSKA
124 Rafal Bebacz 1976 Kielce BBL Strawczyn Polska
125 Ołena Lipiec 1993 Busko-Zdrój VeloSokal Ukraina
126 Jacek Włodarczyk 1977 Dąbrówka Polska
127 Arkadiusz Kraus 1985 Wola Tesserowa Brak Polska
128 Jan Groński 1946 Kielce Biegacz Świętokrzyski Polska
129 Ryszard Żmigrodzki 1958 Słomniki Polska
130 Krzysztof Kościołek 1979 Małogoszcz Polska
131 Ireneusz Nawrot 1961 Jędrzejów Polska
132 Andrzej Wotliński 1962 skarżysko kamienna polska
133 Jerzy Pióro 1961 Gruszka Polska
134 Piotr Rogowicz 1963 Dąbrowa Górnicza Truchtacz Mysłowice Polska
135 Robert Barucha 1963 Kielce Polska
136 Wojtek Pekacz 1999 Końskie Końskie Polska
137 Marian Waligora 1966 Czestochowa Polska
138 Joanna Podsiadło 1988 Jędrzejów Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
139 Adrian Lis 1987 Oksa Polska
140 Tomasz Drążek 1976 Kielce Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Polska
141 Martyna Świetlik 1989 Kielce Biegne żeby bartek mógł biegac Polska
142 Krzysztof Pakosiński 1978 Busko Zdrój Run Team Chmielnik Polska
143 Marcin Suwała 1996 Jędrzejów Polska
144 Agnieszka Raś 1976 Kraków WALCZE Polska
145 Diana Iwańska 1976 Kielce RUN N FUN Polska
146 Grzegorz IWAŃSKI 1974 Kielce RUN N FUN Polska
147 Piotr Jaśtal 1994 Domaszowice LKB Rudnik / AZS UJK Kielce Polska
148 Alicja Gębska 1984 Skarżysko-Kamienna Polska
149 Czesław Iwan 1955 Kielce Biegacz Świetokrzyski Polska
150 Marcin Galos 1980 Czernichów Polska
151 Przemysław Nartowski 1983 Nowiny Dzikie Bobry Polska
152 ILONA KARDAS 1994 DĘBLIN UKS OLIMP Kozienice Polska
153 Przemysław Szymanowski 1986 Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM STARACHOWICE Polska
154 Maria Pytel 1986 Starachowice SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM STARACHOWICE Polska
155 Marta Strzeszkowska 1978 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
156 Olga Pierzak 1994 Drochów Dolny Lacho Team / Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł Biegać Polska
157 Bartłomiej Paździor 1982 Jędrzejów Simset Polska
158 ŁUKASZ ŁACH 1976 Pińczów Biegnę ale dokąd? BAD Polska
159 Katarzyna Misztal 1974 Kielce Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
160 Robert Król 1970 Kielce Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
161 Joanna Ziętal 1978 Kielce Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
162 Anna ŻÓŁTAK 1995 Busko-Zdrój LKB Rudnik Polska
163 Adrian Stępień 1988 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
164 KRYSTYNA WOLDER 1968 KIELCE 1968 Polska
165 ZBIGNIEW SZKURŁAT 1950 KIELCE 1950 Polska
166 Piotr Stępień 2007 Jędrzejów SIMSET.NET FUTSAL Polska
167 Agnieszka Grabowska 1982 Jędrzejów
168 Kamila Kwiecień 1978 Zagnańsk Stowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom Polska
169 Agnieszka Stępień 1992 Jędrzejów Polska
170 Mirosław Skrobot 1972 Gdynia Polska
171 Anna Rzadkowska 1987 Kielce Polska
172 Krzysztof Jakubowski 1959 KIELCE POLSKA
173 Tomasz Figiel 1983 Kielce Polska
174 Sylwester Lepiarz 1993 Wronów LKB RUDNIK Polska
175 PIOTR KOŃ 1978 RĘCZNO GLKS FAŁKÓW Polska
176 Krzysztof Kolekta 1979 Oksa OSP OKSA Polska
177 Aleksandra Jachimczyk 1983 Chrzanów parkrun Chrzanów Polska
178 Mirosław Korbut 1974 Libiąż parkrun Chrzanów Polska
179 Tomasz Gawroński 1992 Jędrzejów Nadir Polska
180 Krystian Surma 1997 Strawczyn MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE Polska
181 Łukasz Kaleta 1984 Kielce Biegnę,żeby Bartkek mógł biegać Polska
182 ANNA JĘDRZEJEWSKA 1985 Jędrzejów OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM Polska
183 Paweł Piątek 1965 Kazimierza Wielka Zamek Dersława polsk
184 Magdalena Behounek 1986 Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Polska
185 Leszek Behounek 1959 Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Polska
186 Karol Czop 1993 Hucisko AZS Politechnika Świętokrzyska Polska

Meble na wymiar Strony www